2 КРУГ
10 тур
27.01.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК"Новоприморка" - ФК"Приморка"
11.00 ФК"Советка" - ФК"Родина"
12.00 ФК"Ирбис" - ФК"Лиманный"
13.00 ФК"Сармат" - ФК"Платово"
14.00 ФК"Синявское"- ФК"Ника"
15.00 ФК"Синявское"
- ФК"Сармат"
********************************************
11 тур
3.02.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Родина" - ФК "Ирбис"
11.00 ФК "Приморка" - ФК "Сармат"
12.00 ФК "Платово" - ФК "Советка"
13.00 ФК "Синявское" - ФК "Новоприморка"
14.00 ФК "Ника" - ФК "Лиманный”
********************************************
12 тур
10.02.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Родина" - ФК "Сармат"
11.00 ФК "Платово" - ФК "Новоприморка"
12.00 ФК "Приморка" - ФК "Синявское"
13.00 ФК "Лиманный» - ФК "Советка"
14.00 ФК "Ника"
- ФК "Ирбис"
********************************************
13 тур
17.02.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Сармат" - ФК "Синявское"
11.00 ФК "Советка" - ФК "Приморка"
12.00 ФК "Лиманный» - ФК "Родина"
13.00 ФК "Новоприморка" - ФК "Ника"
14.00 ФК "Ирбис" - ФК "Платово"
********************************************
14 тур
24.02.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Новоприморка" - ФК "Родина"
11.00 ФК "Синявское" - ФК "Платово"
12.00 ФК "Сармат" - ФК "Лиманный"
13.00 ФК "Ника" - ФК "Приморка"
14.00 ФК "Советка" - ФК "Ирбис"
********************************************
15 тур
3.03.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Советка" - ФК "Новоприморка"
11.00 ФК "Сармат" - ФК "Ника"
12.00 ФК "Ирбис" - ФК "Синявское"
13.00 ФК "Родина" - ФК "Платово"
14.00 ФК "Лиманный" - ФК "Приморка"
********************************************
16 тур
10.03.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Новоприморка" - ФК "Ирбис"
11.00 ФК "Сармат" - ФК "Советка"
12.00 ФК "Ника" - ФК "Платово"
13.00 ФК "Синявское" - ФК "Лиманный"
14.00 ФК "Приморка" - ФК "Родина"
********************************************
17 тур
17.03.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Синявское" - ФК "Советка"
11.00 ФК "Приморка" - ФК "Ирбис"
12.00 ФК "Платово" - ФК "Лиманный"
13.00 ФК "Ника" - ФК "Родина"
14.00 ФК "Новоприморка" - ФК "Сармат"
********************************************
18 тур
24.03.2019 г. (воскресенье).
10.00 ФК "Ирбис" - ФК "Сармат"
11.00 ФК "Лиманный" - ФК "Новоприморка"
12.00 ФК "Родина" - ФК "Синявское"
13.00 ФК "Платово" - ФК "Приморка"
14.00 ФК "Советка - ФК "Ника"
********************************************